RIDERS


A

Werner Aichinger - Biermair

Robin Aigner

Alexander Altenhof

Nicole Altenstrasser

Tanja Andexlinger

Anita Attenseimer

Martin Aumair

Susanne Aumair


B

Oliver Bauer

Hannes Bauer

Wilhelm Baumgartner

Philipp Baumgartner

Gernot Baumgartner

Gabi Bergmair

Silvia Berndorfer

Robin Berrer

Lukas Brandstetter

Thomas Braun - Kassier Stv. & Betr. Jugend & Nachwuchs

Lilli Brauneis

Wolfgang Breitwieser - Obmann

Christian Breitwieser

Friedrich Breslmayr

Birgit Bruckbauer

Eduard Bruckbauer

Christoph Buttinger

Alexander Buttinger


D

Sabine Damberger

Gerald Deixler

Elmar Deutsch

Sebastian Defant

Johann Dobetsberger

Franz Dobetsberger - Guide Dienstagsrunde

Manfred Dolezal

Helmut Domberger

Christian Dopler

Karina Dopler

Heinz Dopler

Gerda Doppler

Stefan Dornetshuber


E

Regina Elsinger

Hubert Engelberger

Lisa Enzlmüller

David Engelberger


F

Anita Falkner

Wolfgang Feichtelbauer

Gernot Feischl

Klaus Felbermayr

Isabel Fisch

Thomas Fischbauer - RCG Sponsor

Gerhard Franzmair

Josef Frauscher

Michael Frischmuth

MIchael Fritz


G

Hans - Peter Gahleitner

Mario Gärtner

Karin Gassner

Tina Gebesmair

Thomas Gföllner

Alois Giglleitner

Phillip Grömer


H

Markus Haberfellner -  RCG Sponsor

Helmut Hacker

Emanuel Hailer

Arnold Hametinger

Jonas Hangweirer

Franz Hargaßner

Silvia Haslberger

Stefan Haslberger

Markus Hattinger

Johann Heftberger

Peter Hel

Herbert Hinterberger

Maria Hinterberger

Gerhard Hochhauser

Norbert Hoffmann

Wolfgang Höfner

Franz Holzinger - Schriftführer Stv. & Webmaster

Günter Hörandner

Gabi Horwath-Berrer

Robert Huemer

Eva Huemer

Christian Huemer

Peter Humer

Gregor Humer

Kurt Johann Heigl

Pia Lisa Helten

Helmut Helten


J

David Jaszfalvi

Christian Jäger

Martin Jungreithmayer


K

Stefan Kapsammer

Werner Kienesberger

Veronika Kitzinger

Petra Kitzinger

Maximilian Kitzinger

Regina Klaffenböck

Markus Koblbauer

Peter Kocher

Bernhard Kogler

Jana Konvalinová

Christoph Kohlbauer

Andreas Koppelstätter

Heinrich Kornfeldner - Guide Mittwochsrunde 

Erna Kornfeldner

Laurenz Kreuzmayr

Martin Kreuzmayr

Manuel Kroiß

Ulrike Kronlachner

Andreas Krösslhuber


L

Wolfgang Lang

Doris Langanger

Gerhard Lehner

Adi Leodolter

 

Mario Lohmüller

Roman Loibingdorfer

Sonja Lorenz 


M

Ursula Mach

Hermann Machetanz

Alois Mackinger

Klaus Mader

Robert Mair

Christian Mair

Peter Mair

Alois Mallinger

Robert Mayr

Gerhard Mayr

Hermann Mayr

Klaudia Meckl

Johannes Metzger

Gerald Mittendorfer - Zeugwart

Christian Mittendorfer

Karin Mitter

Günther Mitter

Helmut Mühlböck

Christian Mühlböck

Peter Mühlböck


N

Kurt (Konrad) Naderer

Margit Naderer

Elisabeth Nedjela

Richard Nessl

Hermann Neuwirth 

Stefan Nöbauer


O

Norbert Obermayr

Silvia Obermayr

Helmut Orgler

Josef Orthofer

Maximilian Osterkorn

Ulli Ott

Jürgen Otteneder


P

Peter Pachner

Lisa Pachner

Stefan Palmstorfer

Walter Pöll

Manfred Pointinger - Guide Dienstagsrunde

Stefanie Punz 


R

Harald Rab

Karin Rameder

Fritz Rathmair

Klaus Rechberger-Bogner

Robert Reiter

Daniel Richter

Eva-Christin Richter

Wolfgang Rizy - RCG Sponsor

Georg Rizy

Franz Rumersdorfer


S

Michael Sageder

Irene Samhaber

Werner Samhaber - RCG Sponsor

Daniela Samhaber

Engelbert Schamberger

Erwin Schauer

Hedwig Schauer

Jochen Schermann

Christina Schiffmann

Franz Schiffmann

Markus Schindler

Angela Schmee

Walter Schmidinger

Siglinde Schmidinger

Christian Scholl

Alexander Schreiner

Manuel Schürrer

Christoph Schürz

Christa Sepperer

Roman Sepperer

Markus Sereinig

Andreas Silberbauer

Ruth Silberbauer

Stefan Söllinger

Peter Spreitzer

Dominic Stadlbauer

Ernst Starrermayr

Ernst Steger

Florian Stieglbauer

Florian Straßl

Stanley Streater

Laurenz Stritzinger

Alexander Sturmlechner 


T

Norbert Thaller

Mario Thallinger

Oliver Thiem

Ferdinand Tischler - RCG Sponsor

Adolf Tischler

Elke Tischler


U

Ewald Übleis

Gabriele Übleis

 

Manfred Übleis - Schriftführer


V

Michael Viellechner


W

Günther Wagner - Obmann Stv.

Reinhard Waltenberger

Heinz Waltenberger - Guide Mittwochsrunde

Bettina Weinhäupl

Friedrich Wiesinger

Martina Witschnig 

Christian Wildfellner

Günther Willich

Walter Wimmer

Alexander Wimmer

Reinhard Windhager

Waltraud Windhager - Kassier


Z

Peter Zauner

Hubert Zechmeister

Gerald Zehetner

Thomas Zehetner

Michael Zeitlhofer

Jürgen Ziegler

Gottfried Zinkl